snc3lol比赛怎么押注-lol赛事押注平台-lol押注正规app下载
more...

About Us

Currently T-Tech main items including: EPON ONU;GPON ONU;XPON ONU; POE Converters; Fiber swithes; Media Converter: Optical Modules: Direct Attach Cables: Active Optical Cables: Fiber Components: Video Converters: MTP/MPO Series: Professional technical team, Strict quality control system ,High-tech production line. CE certificate and were approved by RoHS standard. High quality, Better price, Excellent after-sales-service to help us achieve a win-win situation on business way.
more...

Solution

  • DATACENTER
  • 100G QSFP28 DAC
    2020-05-12100G QSFP28 DAC

    QSFP28 DAC are high speed, cost effective alternative to fiber optics solution in 100Gb Ethernet applications.

  • GPON OLT
    2019-09-18GPON OLT

    It provides 16 * downlink GPON port, 4 *GE combo port and 2* 10G SFP+ port for uplink. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. GPON OLT 16PON is suitable for Broadcast three in o...

  • EPON OLT
    2019-09-18EPON OLT

    EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OL...

more...

Product